SOREL Women's Kinetic Impact Caribou Plus Waterproof Boot, Tawny Buff/Black, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.49
Delivery from £12.99

Sorel - Kinetic™ Impact Caribou Plus Waterproof Sneaker Boots - Tawny Buff, Black - Size 5 Uk - Women

4-5 Business Days
£145.00
Free Delivery

SOREL Women's Kinetic Impact Caribou Tawny Buff Black Waterproof Bo

2-4 working days
£145.00
Delivery from £5.99

SOREL Women's Kinetic Impact Caribou Plus Waterproof Boot, Tawny Buff/Black, 5 UK

In stock
£158.16
Delivery from £18.74
SOREL Women's Kinetic Impact Caribou Plus Waterproof Boot, Tawny Buff/Black, 5 UK

Cheapest offer

100g insulation Lightweight molded LIVELYFOAM. Midsole made with 10% Bloom, an algae-biomass-containing material Molded EVERTREAD rubber Removable molded EVA sockliner with microfleece topcover Waterproof suede upper. Available in a suede tongue (CW 010, 264) or felt tongue (CW 242). Leather collar. Scratch rubber rand. Microfleece lining. Waterproof construction. Laces not waterproof
£122.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 4 UK
£71.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 3 UK
£77.35
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 7 UK
£77.35
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Shoes (Trainers) KINETIC ARRAY in Beige 3
£79.04
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 5 UK
£62.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery