Sorel Kinetic Impact Puffy Zip WP Womens White Waterproof Ankle Boots Size 5-8

Sorel Women's Kinetic™ Impact Puffy Zip WP, Chalk, Black, 5.5 UK

Used Offers from

Sorel Kinetic Impact Puffy Zip WP Womens White Waterproof Ankle Boots Size 5-8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

SOREL Women's Kinetic Impact Puffy Zip Waterproof Boot, Chalk, Black, 5.5 UK

In stock
£125.84
Delivery from £18.42

Similar products

Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 7 UK
£74.97
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Shoes (Trainers) KINETIC ARRAY in Beige 3
£81.27
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 5 UK
£74.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Shoes (Trainers) KINETIC EMBER in Black 4
£72.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Shoes (Trainers) KINETIC EMBER in Black 8
£74.97
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Kinetic Impact Puffy Zip WP Womens White Waterproof Ankle Boots Size 5-8

Cheapest offer

Toe Shape: Round Toe / Brand Type: Premium / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Casual / CM Size: 22.6cm-26.4cm / Main Colour: White Chalk Black / MPN: 2058681 / Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5 cm) / Sub Style: Ankle Boots / Colour: White / Boot Shaft Height: Ankle / Style Subtype: Winter Boots / Department: Women / EUR Shoe Size (Women's): 37-41 / Style: Fashion Boots / Features: Insulated Cushioned Comfort / US Shoe Size (Women's): 6-10 / Season: Autumn Winter / UK Shoe Size: UK 5.5 / EU 38.5 / US 7.5 / Shoe Shaft Style: Ankle / Character: Boots / UK Shoe Size (Women's): 4-8 / Brand: Sorel / Type: Boot / Heel Style: Flat / Model: Kinetic Impact Puffy Zip WP / Water Resistance Level: Waterproof / Lining: Textile / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Rubber / Upper Material: Textile / Performance/Activity: Everyday Walking
£74.99
ebay.co.uk