Sorel Whitney II Women's Walking Boots

SOREL Women's Whitney II Short Lace Winter Boot - Quarry - UK 5

Sorel Whitney II Women's Walking Boots

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sorel Women's Non Shell Boot, WHITNEY II SHORT LACE WP

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£111.00
Delivery from £20.00

Sorel Women's Non Shell Boot, WHITNEY II SHORT LACE WP

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£124.90
Delivery from £12.06
Sorel Whitney II Women's Walking Boots

Cheapest offer

The Whitney II Walking Boots have a cosy-meets-sporty style about them, making them your go-to pair of lightweight boots. They're waterproof and filled with 200g of insulation for total comfort and warmth.
£49.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Similar products

Sorel Boots Whitney III Mid WP - Waterproof, Insulated, Enhanced Comfort, Robust Grip - Women's
£99.51
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Sorel Boots Whitney III Mid - Waterproof, Insulated, Lightweight - Sea Salt/Black - Women's
£74.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sorel Snow boots WHITNEY III MID WP in White 4
£86.10
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOREL Whitney II Stone Green Black Nylon Short Lace Ankle Boots Size: 4, Colour: Green Fabric
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99