SOREL Womens Kinetic Impact Wedge Sandals, Beige, Size 7, Women Beige

Used Offers from

SOREL Womens Kinetic Impact Wedge Sandals, Beige, Size 7, Women Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£78.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sorel Wedge sandals KINETIC IMPACT WEDGE in Beige 7

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£78.38
Free Delivery

SOREL Kinetic Impact Womens Wedge Sandals in Beige - 7 UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.00
Free Delivery

Sorel - Kinetic™ Impact Wedge Sandal - Honest Beige, Sea Salt - Size 7 Uk - Women

4-5 Business Days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 7 UK
£74.97
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Shoes (Trainers) KINETIC ARRAY in Beige 3
£81.27
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 5 UK
£74.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Shoes (Trainers) KINETIC EMBER in Black 4
£72.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Shoes (Trainers) KINETIC EMBER in Black 8
£74.97
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOREL Womens Kinetic Impact Wedge Sandals, Beige, Size 7, Women Beige

Cheapest offer

SOREL Womens Kinetic Impact Wedge Sandals - Beige Molded rubber with ground contact EVA., Molded EVA footbed with synthetic topcover. Soft supple suede with full grain leather overlay in quarter panel and upper heel. Textile lining. Material Content: Upper: leather; Lining: Textile; Sole: molded Rubber Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Sorel blends fashion and function in durable, weather-ready footwear. Premium materials and strong silhouettes define its signature style. Reliable and distinctive, it's made to handle any season.
£78.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk