Sorel - Waterproof and Insulating Winter Boots - Torino™ V Wp W Velvet Tan Tobacco for Women in Leather - Size 4,5 UK - Brown Brown 4.5 UK

Sorel Womens Torino Wp Fashion Boot, Velvet Tan Tobacco, 4.5 UK

Sorel - Waterproof and Insulating Winter Boots - Torino™ V Wp W Velvet Tan Tobacco for Women in Leather - Size 4,5 UK - Brown Brown 4.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£104.90
Delivery from £11.99

Sorel Womens Torino Wp Fashion Boot, Velvet Tan Tobacco, 4.5 UK

In stock
£125.00
Delivery from £2.99

Sorel - Torino™ V Waterproof Snow Boots - Velvet Tan, Tobacco - Size 4.5 Uk - Women

4-5 Business Days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Sorel - Waterproof and Insulating Winter Boots - Torino™ V Wp W Velvet Tan Tobacco for Women in Leather - Size 4,5 UK - Brown Brown 4.5 UK

Cheapest offer

These Women's Winter Boots Torino™ V Wp Velvet Tan Tobacco winter boots SorelThese women's winter boots in a Classic style combine elegance and protection for cold, wet days.Their waterproofsuede uppers, combined with a PU-coated leather part and heel reinforcements, Belayer is built to last. The canvas tongue and synthetic Fur strap add distinctive detail for an urban look. The microfleece lining and 200g insulation ensure optimum warmth, even in freezing weather, while the waterproof OutDry™ construction protects your feet from moisture.The Rubber midsole provides stability and support. The moulded Rubber outsole, reinforced with internal EVA studs, offers exceptional Grip on wet and icy surfaces.With their perfect blend of functionality and style, these boots are an ideal choice for facing winter in style.
£104.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Sorel Womens Torino Wp Fashion Boot, Quarry Grill Torino 5, 4 UK
£84.19
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Sorel Womens Torino Wp Fashion Boot, Quarry Grill Torino 5, 5 UK
£89.97
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Women's Torino V Waterproof Boot
£97.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sorel Womens Torino Wp Fashion Boot, Velvet Tan Tobacco Torino 5, 8 UK
£98.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Womens Torino Wp Fashion Boot, Quarry Grill, 6 UK
£84.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00