Sorocco Chopping Board With Black Handle

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Socorro Chopping and Serving Board With Black Handle - Black, Natural

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Socorro Chopping Board, Acacia Wood/Round Paddle, Black Handle

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Acacia Wood Chopping And Serving Board, Durable Black Handle Cutting Board For Kitchen

1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Acacia Wood Chopping & Serving Board, Durable Black Handle Cutting Board for Kitchen Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£22.99

Similar products

Sorocco Chopping Board With Black Handle
£20.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sorocco Chopping Board With Black Handle

Cheapest offer

Made from natural acacia wood, the Socorro chopping board is designed for the eco-conscious consumer. Its large surface area provides ample room for...
£20.49
10-15 days
onbuy.com