SOSU Cosmetics 7 Deadly Sins Deceive Strip Lashes - 1 Pair of Handmade, Fluffy & Criss-Cross Tapered False Eyelashes - Reusable, Natural Look & Lightweight

SOSU by SJ 7 Deadly Sins Sinful Lashes Deceive

SOSU Cosmetics 7 Deadly Sins Deceive Strip Lashes - 1 Pair of Handmade, Fluffy & Criss-Cross Tapered False Eyelashes - Reusable, Natural Look & Lightweight

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.00
Delivery from £4.49

SOSU Cosmetics Women's 7 Deadly Sins - Deceive in Black SOSU Cosmetics Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.00

Debenhams 7 Deadly Sins - Deceive In Black black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.00

SOSU by SJ 7 Deadly Sins Sinful Lashes Deceive

3-5 days
£7.42
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Dripping Gold Wonder Water Coconut - Medium-Dark 100ml
£9.67
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.00
Debenhams Luxury Mousse In Dark dark
£15.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SoSu By SJ Dripping Gold Watermelon Scent Wonder Water Light/Medium Self-Tanning Facial Mist, 100ml/3.38 ounce
Free Delivery
SOSU by SJ Liquid Luxe Liquid Tan Ultra Dark
£17.91
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.00
SOSU by SJ Liquid Luxe Liquid Tan Dark
£17.91
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.00
SOSU Cosmetics 7 Deadly Sins Deceive Strip Lashes - 1 Pair of Handmade, Fluffy & Criss-Cross Tapered False Eyelashes - Reusable, Natural Look & Lightweight

Cheapest offer

BOLD & FLUFFY FOR MAXIMUM IMPACT - Part of the 7 Deadly Sins lash collection, the Deceive lashes deliver high volume, luxurious length, and an envy-inducing flutter. Designed for those who love a dramatic yet elegant eye look, these lashes add instant glamour to any makeup style. LIGHTWEIGHT & SEAMLESS BLEND - Crafted with ultra-light synthetic fibres and an invisible lash band, these lashes offer a comfortable, weightless feel while blending effortlessly with your natural lash line for a flawless finish. ETHICALLY MADE & LONG-LASTING - - Crafted from premium 3D synthetic fibres, these lashes are cruelty-free and vegan-friendly, offering a guilt-free beauty experience. Designed for durability, they can be reused multiple times, making them a sustainable and cost-effective choice. EASY TO APPLY & REMOVE - Trim to fit, apply adhesive, wait 20-30 seconds, and place using tweezers; remove easily by gently peeling away from the eyelid. PERFECT FOR ANY OCCASION & GIFTING - Ideal for daily wear, nights out, weddings, and special events, these luxurious lashes enhance any look effortlessly. Beautifully packaged, they make a perfect gift for makeup lovers and beauty enthusiasts.
£7.00
amazon.co.uk