Soudal Red Pu Foam Gun - Four Way Flow Control Red/Black 137930

Soudal 137930 4way Control Pu Foam Gun

Soudal Red Pu Foam Gun - Four Way Flow Control Red/Black 137930

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.88
Free Delivery

SOUDAL Versatile Maintenance Tool for Precision Engineers to Create Permanent Bonds with Reinforced Construction

In stock
£24.78
Free Delivery

SOUDAL Versatile Maintenance Tool for Precision Engineers to Create Permanent Bonds with Reinforced Construction

In stock
£24.78
Free Delivery

Soudal Red Pu Foam Gun - Four Way Flow Control Red/Black 137930

Cheapest offer

Four Way Flow Control Gun For Gun Grade Expanding Foam Standard SizeSee `More Information` below for sizing and Colour detailsPTDSOU137930
£16.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com