Soudal Butyband Roof Repair Connection Tape Sealing Tape Size 150 mm x 10 m in Lead/Graphite -> Self-Adhesive, Waterproof

Used Offers from

Soudal Butyband Roof Repair Connection Tape Sealing Tape Size 150 mm x 10 m in Lead/Graphite -> Self-Adhesive, Waterproof

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
1.8 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Soudal Butyband Butyl Flashing Tape Lead 10M 111090

3-5 working days
£20.63
Free Delivery

Roof Flashing Sealing Tape Soudal Butyband Butyl Flash Band Roof Repair Tape 10m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
GBP 2.10 / m
Free Delivery

Soudal Butyband Butyl Roof Repair Sealing Tape 150mm X 10M

1-3 working days
£21.58
Delivery from £6.00

Soudal Butyband Roof Repair Connection Tape Sealing Tape Size 150 mm x 10 m in Lead/Graphite -> Self-Adhesive, Waterproof

In stock
£21.94
Free Delivery

Soudal Butyband Flashing Tape 75mm - 300mm Lead Alternative flashing/repair

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Soudal Butyband Roof Repair Connection Tape Sealing Tape Size 150 mm x 10 m in Lead/Graphite -> Self-Adhesive, Waterproof

In stock
£30.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Soudal Butyband Butyl Flashing Tape Lead 10M 111089
£14.89
GBP 14.89 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
300mm x 10m Butyband Lead Flashing Tape Butyl Rubber Roof Sealing Repair Band Soudal
£36.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soudal Butyband Butyl Flashing Tape Lead 10M 111088
£11.79
1.18 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
150mm x 10m Butyband Lead Flashing Tape Butyl Rubber Roof Sealing Repair Band Soudal
£20.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
75mm x 10m Butyband Lead Flashing Tape Butyl Rubber Roof Sealing Repair Band Soudal
£12.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soudal Butyband Roof Repair Connection Tape Sealing Tape Size 150 mm x 10 m in Lead/Graphite -> Self-Adhesive, Waterproof

Cheapest offer

Soudal Butyband is a strong flexible, self-adhesive flashing tape The flashing tape is suitable for general purpose waterproof sealing Works perfectly sealing around skylights, downpipes, guttering, leaking roof columns and much, much more Can be used to repair lead flashing, sealing valley gutters, mending leaks in drain pipes and guttering, and much more The product is quick and easy to apply replacing the need for lead flashing and requires no glue
£17.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk