B1 FIRE & Acoustic Expanding Foam - Hand HELD 750ml

Soudal Expanding Foam B1 – Fire & Acoustic – Hand-held – 750 ml

B1 FIRE & Acoustic Expanding Foam - Hand HELD 750ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

B1 FIRE & Acoustic Expanding Foam - Hand HELD 750ml

In stock
£12.93
Free Delivery

B1 FIRE & Acoustic Expanding Foam - Hand HELD 750ml

In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery

B1 FIRE & Acoustic Expanding Foam - Hand HELD 750ml

In stock
£15.52
Free Delivery
B1 FIRE & Acoustic Expanding Foam - Hand HELD 750ml

Cheapest offer

Fire rated polyurethane foam filler EN1366-4 - Fire resistance, up to 4 hours depending on joint configuration Fire class DIN 4102 B1 Acoustic rating - 58 dB Insulation factor - 36mW/mK, Manufacturer: Soudal
£12.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Soudal Cured Pu Foam Remover Clear 100Ml 115778
£11.29
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soudal 750ml Flexi-Foam Flexible Expanding Foam
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
12X SOUDAL GUN & FOAM PU FOAM CLEANER 500ML AEROSOL CAN EXPANDING + SPRAY
£52.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soudal Gap Filler Expanding Foam 750ml Champagne Handheld Spray with Nozzle & Gloves
£7.90
10.53 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOUDAL PU EXPANDING FOAM KIT-10 CANS 750ML +COMPACT GUN +GUN CLEANER 500ML
£69.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery