Soudal Expanding Foam - Gun Grade (4)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.62
6.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Soudal Expanding Foam - Gun Grade (4)

In stock
£24.63
Free Delivery

Soudal Expanding Foam - Gun Grade (6)

In stock
£35.32
5.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Soudal Expanding Foam - Gun Grade (6)

In stock
£35.33
Free Delivery

Soudal Expanding Foam - Gun Grade (24)

In stock
£110.00
4.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Soudal Expanding Foam - Gun Grade (24)

In stock
£137.18
Free Delivery
Soudal Expanding Foam - Gun Grade (4)

Cheapest offer

Moisture curing, self-expanding polyurethane foam adhering to all common building materials, resistant to water, heat and ageing. Can be cut, sanded, plastered and painted after full cure. Not UV resistant, cover once cured with sealant, paint or otherwise. Insulating around pipes and electrical wiring. Filling of holes, gaps and joints. Fixing and insulating of wall panels, corrugated sheets, roof tiles, etc… Excellent sound and heat insulation values. Fixing, filling and insulating of door and window frames., Manufacturer: Soudal
£24.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Soudal Cured Pu Foam Remover Clear 100Ml 115778
£11.29
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soudal 750ml Flexi-Foam Flexible Expanding Foam
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
12X SOUDAL GUN & FOAM PU FOAM CLEANER 500ML AEROSOL CAN EXPANDING + SPRAY
£52.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soudal Gap Filler Expanding Foam 750ml Champagne Handheld Spray with Nozzle & Gloves
£7.90
10.53 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOUDAL PU EXPANDING FOAM KIT-10 CANS 750ML +COMPACT GUN +GUN CLEANER 500ML
£69.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery