Soudal PTFE Spray - 400ml

Soudal Ptfe Spray 400Ml 119705

Soudal PTFE Spray - 400ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.79
24.48 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Soudal PTFE Spray - 400ml

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Soudal PTFE Spray High Grade Based Lubricant - 400ml, MACHINES, PULLEYS, CHAINS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.83
Free Delivery

Soudal PTFE Spray - 400ml

In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

Soudal PTFE Spray Dry Lubricant for Hinges, Locks & Tools 400ML - Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.36
Free Delivery

Soudal PTFE Spray - 400ml

In stock
£20.42
Free Delivery
Soudal PTFE Spray - 400ml

Cheapest offer

Reliable and proven Soudal technology. Lightweight construction at just 0.4 kg. High performance for home or tradesman.
£9.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk