soundcore Over-Ear Headphones Travel Case (Black) Black

soundcore by Anker, Headphones Case, Compatible with All soundcore Over-Ear Headphones, Anti-Scratch, Water and Dust Resistant, Impact-Resistant, Pocket for Cables, Detachable Tray, Sturdy Strap

soundcore Over-Ear Headphones Travel Case (Black) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£26.99
Free Delivery

soundcore by Anker, Headphones Case, Compatible with All soundcore Over-Ear Headphones, Anti-Scratch, Water and Dust Resistant, Impact-Resistant, Pocket for Cables, Detachable Tray, Sturdy Strap

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Headphones Case with Mesh Pocket: Impact and Water Resistant, Ideal for Travel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
GBP 48.99 / 1
Free Delivery
soundcore Over-Ear Headphones Travel Case (Black) Black

Cheapest offer

Total Compatibility: The headphones case fits with all soundcore over-ear headphones(including Space One, Space Q45, Life Q35/Q30/Q20/Q20i, etc.), ensuring a snug and secure fit. Note: For sale, soundcore headphones case only - headphones not included. Anti-Scratch: The durable woven fabric surface withstands interactions with keys, coins, and other potential scratch-inducing items in your bag, resisting scratches that can occur from regular use. Water and Dust Resistant: The water-resistant coating, woven fabric surface, and tightly stitched zipper keep your headphones safe from splashes and dust, providing reliable protection. Stretchy Mesh Pocket Inside: Perfect for storing cables and accessories, preventing them from moving around or getting lost, and ensuring they are always within reach when you need them most. Impact-Resistant: Featuring a robust shell made with 80 Hardness EVA material, the case offers a high level of impact resistance to safeguard your headphones against
£26.99
3-7 working days
soundcore.com (UK)

Similar products

soundcore Boom 3i by Anker, Rugged Outdoor Speakers, IP68 Waterproof, Floating Playback, Saltwater Resistant, 50W Portable Speaker, Bluetooth 5.3, 16-Hour Playtime, TWS, Kayaking/Fishing/Camping
£61.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q30 | Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Blue
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q20i Black
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery