Soundcore Q45 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Black Black

soundcore by Anker Space Q45 Adaptive Noise Cancelling Headphones, Reduce Noise By Up to 98%, Ultra Long 50H Playtime, App Control, Hi-Res Sound with Details, Bluetooth 5.3, Ideal for Traveling

Soundcore Q45 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Black Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£140.00

Anker A3040G11 Space Q45 Adaptive Active

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.15
Free Delivery

Soundcore Space Q45 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Black

2-3 days
£1,145.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

soundcore 3 Black
Free Delivery
soundcore Liberty 4 Pro by Anker, Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds, 7-Sensor and Real-Time Adaptive Noise Cancelling, 2× Faster Charging, Studio-Level Hi-Fi Music, Clear Calls with 6 Mics and AI
£88.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q30 | Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Black
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive Comf
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
soundcore.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Soundcore Q45 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Black Black

Cheapest offer

A completely reworked noise cancelling system that targets and blocks a wide variety of noise sources, from babies to crying. So you will be able to enjoy your personal space wherever you go. Whether indoors or outdoors, commuting or flying... Space Q45's adaptive noise cancelling system automatically determines the appropriate level for your location. You can also use the app to choose 1 of 5 noise cancelling levels. The noise cancelling mode's 50-hour usage time is enough to take you around the world on flights without having to recharge your headphones. In normal mode, the usage time can be up to 65 hours; When your battery is low, you will get 4 hours of use when you charge your headphones for 5 minutes. The 40mm drivers are equipped with a pioneering dual-layer diaphragm made of silk and ceramic materials to produce sounds with intense bass and clean highs. The Space Q45 noise cancelling headphones also support LDAC for High-Resolution Wireless Audio technology. Space Q45 noise ca
£140.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)