Soundcore C40i Wireless Earbuds - Bronze, Brown

soundcore C40i by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Flexible Joint Design, Button Controls, Lightweight Comfort, Stable Fit with Attachable Ear Grips, Expansive Drivers for Clear Sound

Soundcore C40i Wireless Earbuds - Bronze, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Soundcore C40i Wireless Earbuds - Bronze

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£41.00
Delivery from £19.99

soundcore C40i | Open-Ear Clip-On Earbuds, Clear Sound Desert Bronze

WS24A3331UK(31.56% discount from 69.99 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-27T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£47.90
Free Delivery

Soundcore C40I Wireless Open-Ear Clip-On Earbuds Gold

Check retailer for delivery time
£99.00
Delivery from £3.99

Soundcore C40i Headphones Wireless Open-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Bronze

3-5 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery
Soundcore C40i Wireless Earbuds - Bronze, Brown

Cheapest offer

Experience breathable comfort and clear, impactful sound with these Anker C40i open-ear headphones. They connect wirelessly via Bluetooth 5.4, so you can listen to your favourite tracks without any pesky cables getting in your way. The innovative clip-on design ensures they stay firmly in place during workouts, gym sessions, or when you run, while weighing just 5.8 g each for ultimate comfort. With vibrant audio and 3D sound technology, you'll enjoy rich, immersive audio whether you're taking calls, listening to music, or working out. Plus, the IPX4 rating means they're protected against splashes and sweat, making them perfect for active lifestyles.
£41.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Product Information

Power

USB Type-C charging port Yes
USB Type-C required charging power (min) 0.005 W
USB Type-C required charging power (max) 5 W

Battery

Fast charging Yes
Fast charging time 10 min
Charging source Charging case
Battery operated Yes

Microphone

Number of microphones 2
Microphone type Built-in

Headphones

Ear coupling Supraaural

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth version 5.4
Bluetooth Yes
Connectivity technology Wireless

Performance

Clear sound Yes
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
International Protection (IP) code IPX4
Protection features Sweat resistant, Waterproof
Volume control Button
Product colour Bronze
Recommended usage Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday
Wearing style Open-ear
Product type Headphones

Packaging data

Package width 108 mm
Package depth 108 mm
Package height 42 mm
Package weight 60 g
Package type Box

Weight & dimensions

Weight 60 g
Height 30 mm
Depth 60 mm
Width 50 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional sound clarity with deep bass
• Stylish design with comfortable fit
• Long battery life and user-friendly controls

Similar products

soundcore C40i by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Flexible Joint Design, Button Controls, Lightweight Comfort, Stable Fit with Attachable Ear Grips, Expansive Drivers for Clear Sound
£95.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geekria Shield Earbuds Case Compatible with Soundcore by Anker AeroClip, C40i, P40i, P30i, C30i, P20i True Wireless Earbuds, Replacement Hard Shell Travel Carrying Bag with Cable Storage
£10.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
soundcore C40i by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Flexible Joint Design, Button Controls, Lightweight Comfort, Stable Fit with Attachable Ear Grips, Expansive Drivers for Clear Sound
£77.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CaseSack Case for Soundcore C40i by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones (Black)
£20.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.47