Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Black

soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Wireless In-Ear Earbuds - Black

Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£149.00
Delivery from £3.99

soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Wireless In-Ear Earbuds - Black

3 to 5 days
£149.99
Delivery from £9.95

Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro (G)Offline - Europe (excluded UK plug) Black 1 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday USB Type-C Bluetooth

Next Day
£160.46
Free Delivery

Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Black

Cheapest offer

Soundcore soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Accessory List: Earbuds (left/right) ×1, Charging case ×1, Charging cable ×1, Charger included: N Depth: 28.6 MM Height: 61.3 MM Maximum Charger power: 5 Charger required: Y USB PD: N Width: 61.95 MM Bluetooth: Y Dongle Required: N Noise Cancellation: Y Power Output: Up to 20W Wifi Enabled: N Advanced AI chip and 10 sensors for clearer calls. Adaptive Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) with double the power. HearID 5.0 technology for personalised sound profile mapping. Integrated AI Audio Enhancer for deeper bass and richer detail. Customisable EQ settings via the soundcore app. Hands-free voice control for music playback and call management. Charging case with a built-in 0.96-inch touchscreen display. Adjust settings and switch modes with the case's display.
£149.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk