soundcore Motion+ | Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Hi-Res 30W Audio Black

Soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker with Hi-Res 30W Audio, BassUp, Extended Bass and Treble, Wireless HIFI Portable Speaker, App, Customizable EQ, 12H

4.7 (423)

soundcore Motion+ | Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Hi-Res 30W Audio Black

Cheapest Total Price
WS24A3116UK(27.27% discount from 109.99 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-27T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker Enhanced Bass and Treble,Customizable EQ 12H

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery
soundcore Motion+ | Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Hi-Res 30W Audio Black

Cheapest offer

Hi-res Audio: motion+ is equipped with stunning Hi-Res Audio which is further enhanced by Qualcomm aptX for lossless music reproduction when streaming via Bluetooth. Huge sound with intense bass: packed with two Ultra high-frequency tweeters, neodymium woofers, and passive radiators to fill every corner of your room with 30W of rich sound. Low frequencies are enhanced in real-time by our exclusive bassuptm technology. Exceptional depth and clarity: motion+’s Ultra-wide frequency range stretches from 50 Hz to 40 kHz and is paired with an advanced DSP to ensure all the details and idiosyncrasies of a song are faithfully reproduced. IPX7 waterproof: fully-waterproof casing provides an impenetrable barrier against liquids. 12-Hour playtime: motion+’s built-in 6, 700 mAh battery lets you effortlessly soundtrack wild weekends, cozy evenings, or long summer days outdoors. Motion Plus speakers bought after November 2022 do not suppport TWS pairing with Motion Plus speakers purchased prior to
£79.99
3-7 working days
soundcore.com (UK)

Similar products

Motion X600 | High-Quality Sound Wireless Speaker Lunar Blue
£132.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motion X600 | High-Quality Sound Wireless Speaker Polar Gray
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
soundcore.com (UK)
Free Delivery
soundcore Motion X500 Bluetooth Speaker Immersive Spatial Audio Wireless Hi-Res
£160.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soundcore Motion Boom Plus Outdoor Speaker For Camping Bluetooth 5.3 20H IP67
£159.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

423 Ratings
5 stars
341
4 stars
62
3 stars
10
2 stars
7
1 star
3
Amazon.it Kunde

Speaker with an extremely clean, full sound. Decent power — I bought two to pair together and use in my clothing shop as a sound system. Customers all ask me where I got them; it's down to the really top-of-the-range sound clarity. Great price.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

I have a JBL that sounds very good but I wanted one that could be connected by cable. The sound is generally clearer and has less body than the JBL. When I connect it by cable I can play music in high quality and you can hear the difference. The battery is supposed to last half as long as the JBL's …

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I have quite a few Bluetooth speakers in different sizes and from various manufacturers - mostly Soundcore and JBL. I bought the Motion Plus over 6 years ago and it still runs without any problems. With the EQ and the app you can tweak things very well and get a really excellent sound. Good mids, ve…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I was looking for a good Bluetooth speaker and came across this one in tests. The value for money and build quality are really top, and the sound is impressive throughout. Deep bass, clear mids and highs. I already have Soundcore in-ears and they won me over. If you want good sound for little money,…

via trustami