soundcore Q30 | Noise Cancelling Headphones Pink / 1 Pack

Q30 | Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones pink

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £38.21

soundcore Q30 | Noise Cancelling Headphones Pink / 1 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
WS24A3028UK(31.25% discount from 79.99 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-08-03T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

soundcore Q30 by Anker, Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel Pouch, Multiple Modes, Hi-Res Audio, Custom EQ via App, 50H Playtime, Comfortable Fit, Bluetooth, Multipoint Connection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Multiple Modes, Hi-Res Sound, Custom EQ via App, 40H Playtime, Comfortable

1-2 days
£57.00
Free Delivery

Q30 by Anker, Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.54
Free Delivery

Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Multiple Modes Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.54
Free Delivery

Q30 by Anker, Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.09
Free Delivery

Soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones Hi-Res 40H

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Luxury Q30 Over-Ear Headphones: Custom EQ & Bluetooth with 50-Hour Battery Life

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.49
GBP 71.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Q30 by , Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel Pouch, Multipl...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
soundcore Q30 | Noise Cancelling Headphones Pink / 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

Advanced Noise Cancellation: Maintain your focus with soundcore Q30's hybrid active noise cancellation. Each side is equipped with two noise-detecting mics to block up to 95% of low-frequency sound, so nothing will distract you from your music. Ultimate Silence: 3 noise cancellation modes-Transport mode minimizes airplane engine noise, Outdoor mode handles traffic and winds, while Indoor mode puts chattering crowds on mute. Note: ANC is not supported with an AUX cable connection. Rich Details in Every Song: soundcore Q30's 40mm drivers recreate every detail in your favorite song. Silk diaphragms produce natural mids and highs while the pre-tuned EQ presets make the bass punchier and more impactful. Hi-Res Sound: Plug in the AUX cable to experience Hi-Res certified audio. Immerse yourself in lossless, studio-quality sound optimized for high-resolution albums and tracks. 50-Hour Playtime: soundcore Q30 active noise cancelling headphones can last up to 50 hours in noise cancelling mode. S
£54.99
3-7 working days
soundcore.com (UK)

Similar products

Q30 | Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Blue
£54.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hermitshell Hard EVA Travel Case for soundcore Anker Q20 / Q20i / Anker Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones,Wireless Over Ear Bluetooth Headphones
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q30 | Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Black
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones Hi-Res 40H
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery