Soundcore R50i Wireless Earphones Silver

Soundcore R50I Wireless Earbuds Black

Soundcore R50i Wireless Earphones Silver

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

Soundcore R50i Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Traveling/Gaming/Sports Bluetooth Black

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Anker Soundcore R50i Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Black - A3949H12

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.95
Free Delivery

Soundcore R50I Wireless Earbuds Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Soundcore R50i Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-ear Traveling/Gaming/Sports B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.15
Free Delivery

AURICULARES INALAMBRICOS SOUNDCORE R50I IN EAR NEGRO

In stock
£29.21
Free Delivery

Product Information

Battery

Fast charging Yes
Fast charging time 10 min
Charging source USB
Continuous audio playback time (with charging case) 30 h
Continuous audio playback time 10 h
Battery type Built-in battery

Microphone

Number of microphones 2
Microphone type Built-in

Headphones

Driver unit 1 cm
Acoustic system Closed
Ear coupling Intraaural
Intraaural headphones type Earbuds

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth version 5.3
Bluetooth Yes
Connectivity technology True Wireless Stereo (TWS)

Packaging content

Accessories included in set Hand strap
Charging case Yes
Power bank interface USB Type-C

Performance

Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Recommended age group Adult
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
International Protection (IP) code IPX5
Protection features Water resistant
Product colour Black
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Traveling/Gaming/Sports
Wearing style In-ear
Product type Headset

Packaging data

Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Rich bass for immersive music enjoyment.
• Comfortable fit for prolonged listening sessions.
• Wireless convenience with long-lasting battery life.

Similar products

Anker R50i Wireless Earphones Black
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Anker Soundcore R50i Earphones Blue True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Earbuds
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soundcore R50i Bluetooth Earbuds - White
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
for Anker Soundcore R50i/P20i Wireless Earbuds,daunke Soft Silicone Protective Cover,Case with Carabiner,Full Protection,Pink
£8.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
soundcore R50i NC Noise Cancelling Earbuds (White)
£22.00
Compare 6 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Soundcore R50i Wireless Earphones Silver

Cheapest offer

Soundcore's R50i are Bluetooth wireless earbuds featuring a 10mm driver with Extra-bass technology, up to 10 hours of continuous playback and up to an additional 30 hours with the charging case, along with a quick-charge feature that delivers 2 hours of playback in just 10 minutes. They feature an AI algorithm and dual microphones for clear calls, 22 in-app preset EQs, a low-latency gaming mode, IPX5 water resistance, and touch controls.Features:Drivers 10 mm, Extra-bass and Bass-Up EQ:- These Bluetooth wireless headphones are equipped with 10mm drivers with Extra - bass technology, and the Soundcore EQ and Bass-Up EQ sound signature allows you to adjust the listening experience according to your preferences.10 hours of autonomy with a single charge:- The battery life is 10 hours of continuous playback per charge and up to 30 additional hours thanks to the charging case . Furthermore, its quick charge function offers 2 hours of playback with just 10 minutes of charging.Low latency and
£19.49
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)