Soundcore Select4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker 20H Playtime IP67 Wireless

soundcore Select 4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker by Anker, 20H Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, Floatable, Customisable Pro EQ, Wireless Stereo Pairing, Ideal for Home, Outdoors, Hiking

4.5 (11)

Soundcore Select4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker 20H Playtime IP67 Wireless

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

soundcore Select 4 Go | Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker, IP67 Waterproof Adventurer Black / 1 Pack

WS24A31X1UK(16.04% discount from 24.99 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-27T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£20.98
Free Delivery

Customisable Pro EQ Bluetooth Speaker with 20-Hour Playtime & Wireless Stereo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Soundcore Select4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker 20H Playtime IP67 Wireless

£32.99
Free Delivery

soundcore Select 4 Go | Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker, IP67 Waterproof Adventurer Black / 2 Pack

3-7 working days
£49.98
Free Delivery
Soundcore Select4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker 20H Playtime IP67 Wireless

Cheapest offer

Type: Portable Speaker System / Shape: Rectangular / Item Height: 12 x 8.2 x 4.8 cm / Model: soundcore Select 4 Go / Connectivity: Bluetooth, Wireless / Material: Plastic / Features: Bluetooth, Waterproof, Water-Resistant / Item Weight: 263.65 g / Colour: Black
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Select 4 Go Minity Green
£20.98
Compare 3 prices
soundcore.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Select 4 Go |Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker Deep Ocean Blue / Solo
£20.98
Compare 3 prices
soundcore.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Soundcore Select 4 Go Bluetooth Speaker Black
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
soundcore Select 4 Go | Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker, IP67 Waterproof Red / 1 Pack
£24.99
Go to shop
soundcore.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Soundcore Select 4 Go Bluetooth Speaker Green
£20.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

11 Ratings
5 stars
6
4 stars
5
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

Really good speaker in its price range, even compared to the competitor that starts with J and ends with L. The battery just won't die. Big fan of Soundcore.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

A very solid and, above all, loud speaker. Being waterproof is also an advantage. Priced significantly cheaper than the competition. Accordingly, 4 stars. Only drawback: it sometimes sounds a bit flat and the shape doesn't give a good sound when positioned poorly.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

As always, the brand didn't disappoint. The little thing sounds really good. Even the bass is clearly audible. Build quality is good, as always. For the price, I can definitely recommend buying this product.

via trustami

Amazon.nl Kunde

Great speaker for its price. A little more bass would be nice but for this price I cannot complain.

via trustami