soundcore Sleep A30 | Ultra-Comfortable Sleep Earbuds with ANC Lunar White / Skip Option 2

soundcore Sleep A30 | The World's First Smart ANC Sleep Earbuds Moonlit White

soundcore Sleep A30 | Ultra-Comfortable Sleep Earbuds with ANC Lunar White / Skip Option 2

Cheapest Total Price
WS24D1301WUK(30.5% discount from 199.99 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-27T01:56:56.000Z)
3-7 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery

Soundcore Sleep A 30 By Anker, -Comfortable Earbuds For Side Sleepers, Dedicated App, Monitoring, Soothing Sound Masking

1-3 working days
£248.99
Free Delivery

soundcore Sleep A30 | Ultra-Comfortable Sleep Earbuds with ANC Lunar White / + Mist Lilac

WS24D1301X2P(32.99% discount from 399.98 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-27T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£267.99
Free Delivery
soundcore Sleep A30 | Ultra-Comfortable Sleep Earbuds with ANC Lunar White / Skip Option 2

Cheapest offer

Ideal for Side-Sleepers: Sleep A30 boast soft silicone eartips and a lightweight, slimmer profile for all-night comfort and a presureless fit, even when sleeping on your side. Customise and Optimise Your Sleep via the App: Use the soundcore app to personalise soundscapes, set sleep reminders and wake up alarms, and access comprehensive reports to monitor your sleep performance. Create the right sleep routine for you. Designed for Peaceful Sleep: Quiet down background noise and common sleep-disrupting sounds like snoring, the hum of appliances, and distant traffic to help you relax and drift into rest. Adaptive Snore Masking: When your charging case detects snoring, the earbuds optimise the snore-masking audio to block the noise and help you sleep through your partner's snoring. Calming Audio Helps You Fall Asleep: Binaural beats deliver different frequencies to each ear, syncing your brainwaves with restful patterns to relax your mind and encourage yo
£138.99
3-7 working days
soundcore.com (UK)

Product Information

Other features

Type Reusable ear plug

Battery

Continuous audio playback time (ANC off) 16 h

Microphone

Microphone type Built-in

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Customs product code (TARIC) 8517629400

Headphones

Noise reduction Yes
Noise canceling Yes
Ear coupling Intraaural

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth Yes
Connectivity technology Wireless

Performance

Country of origin China
International Protection (IP) code IPX4
Product colour Green
Wearing style In-ear

Packaging data

Package width 108 mm
Package depth 108 mm
Package height 54 mm
Package weight 155 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 66 g
Height 30 mm
Depth 66 mm
Width 65 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Effective noise cancellation for undisturbed sleep.
• Lightweight and comfortable for all-night wear.
• Stylish design complements bedroom aesthetics.

Similar products

soundcore Sleep A30 | The World's First Smart ANC Sleep Earbuds Mist Green
£115.00
Compare 3 prices
soundcore.com (UK)
Free Delivery
SOUNDCORE SLEEP A30 SLEEP BUDS
£139.00
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
soundcore Sleep A30 | Ultra-Comfortable Sleep Earbuds with ANC Mist Green / + Lunar White
£243.99
Go to shop
soundcore.com (UK)
Free Delivery