soundcore Sport X20 | Sport Noise-Cancelling Earbuds, IP68 and Waterproof Green

soundcore Sport X20 by Anker, True-Wireless Workout Earbuds, Rotatable and Extendable Ear Hooks, Noise Cancelling, Deep Bass, IP68 Waterproof, Sweatproof, Dustproof, 48H Play, Sport Earbuds for Gym

soundcore Sport X20 | Sport Noise-Cancelling Earbuds, IP68 and Waterproof Green

Cheapest Total Price
WS24A3968UK(22.22% discount from 89.99 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-27T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

soundcore Sport X20 by Anker, True-Wireless Workout Earbuds, Rotatable & Extendable Ear Hooks, Noise Cancelling, Deep Bass, IP68 Waterproof, Sweatproof, 48H Play, Sport Earbuds for Gym

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

soundcore Sport X20 by Anker, True-Wireless Workout Earbuds, Rotatable & Extendable Ear Hooks, Noise Cancelling, Deep Bass, IP68 Waterproof, Sweatproof, 48H Play, Sport Earbuds for Gym

£73.04
Free Delivery

Soundcore Sport X 20 By Anker, True-Wireless Workout Earbuds, Rotatable And Extendable Ear Hooks, Noise Cancelling, Deep Bass, Ip

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Soundcore Sport X10 True Wireless Bluetooth 5.2 Workout Headphones, Rotatable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.38
Delivery from £24.00
soundcore Sport X20 | Sport Noise-Cancelling Earbuds, IP68 and Waterproof Green

Cheapest offer

Flexible Fit: Sport X20 workout earbuds come equipped with adjustable ear hooks that can be extended and rotated for a comfortable and secure fit. Up to 30 degrees rotation and 4mm extension, customize the position to fit you perfectly. Get More Focus: Sport X20 workout earbuds deliver powerful noise cancelling, turning loud gyms into peaceful areas. Block out distracting sounds-from clanging weights to loud grunts. Manual adjustment and adaptive ANC keep you focused on your fitness goals. Pump Up Your Bass: Experience the pulse-pounding thrill of soundcore's BassUp technology, fueled by powerful 11mm dynamic drivers. Elevate your audio adventure to take your motivation to a new level. Everything-Proof Design: The sport earbuds' unique cavity design and soundcore exclusive SweatGuard technology create a submarine-inspired seal that protects the internal components against damage from water, sweat, and dust. Move without fear. Durable Battery Life: Sport X20 workout earbuds deliver
£69.99
3-7 working days
soundcore.com (UK)

Similar products

soundcore Sport X20 True-Wireless Earbuds Extendable Sport Ear Hook Noise Cancel
£65.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.65
Soundcore Słuchawki bezprzewodowe Sport X20 Czarne
£105.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
soundcore Sport X20 by Anker, True-Wireless Workout Earbuds, Rotatable and Extendable Ear Hooks, Noise Cancelling, Deep Bass, IP68 Waterproof, Sweatproof, Dustproof, 48H Play, Sport Earbuds (white)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soundcore Sport X20 Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black
£89.00
Compare 8 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery