Soundmagic E11C Wired Earbuds, Built-in Mic, HiFi Sound, 3.5mm Jack, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Soundmagic E11C In Ear Mic Headphones, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Soundmagic E11C Wired Earbuds, Built-in Mic, HiFi Sound, 3.5mm Jack, Black

Cheapest Total Price
£39.00
Free Delivery

SoundMAGIC E11C In Ear Isolating Earphones with Microphone & Controls

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
GBP 39.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

SoundMAGIC E11C Black

1 day
£39.99
Delivery from £1.49
Soundmagic E11C Wired Earbuds, Built-in Mic, HiFi Sound, 3.5mm Jack, Black

Cheapest offer

【Superb Sound - Refined, Balanced & Engaging】 Redesigned 10mm dynamic drivers deliver a beautifully balanced sound signature with extended transparent detail, airy highs, and warm, textured bass. Whether you're listening to classical, rock, or podcasts, you'll hear your music with stunning clarity and emotional depth-just as the artist intended. 【Elegant Black Aluminum Housing - Lightweight Yet Durable】 Crafted through a high-precision cutting process and finished with a unique hand-painting technique in black, the lightweight aluminum housing not only looks refined and elegant but also offers exceptional durability for daily use. Its premium texture feels as good as it looks. 【High-Quality Cable - Reliable Signal Transmission】 The durable black cable construction ensures reliable signal transmission and effectively resists tangling for everyday use-preserving sound quality and making it easy to enjoy your music wherever you go. 【Fully Featured Remote & HD Mic - Total Control at Your Fingertips】 Intelligent 3-button remote puts music playback, volume adjustment, and call management at your fingertips. The built-in high-quality microphone enables crystal-clear hands-free calls-perfect for commuting, exercising, or multitasking on the go. 【Comfortable In-Ear Fit & Effective Noise Isolation】 Engineered with ergonomically angled sound tubes and soft silicone ear tips, the E11C fits securely and comfortably in your ears while effectively sealing out ambient noise. This passive noise isolation lets you focus entirely on your music, ensuring a well-balanced, energetic, and immersive sound.
£39.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk