Soundz Wireless Bluetooth Headset - Portable Rechargeable Audio For Site Office & Van

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£10.10
Delivery from £6.00

Soundz Wireless Bluetooth Headset w/ Built-In Battery Case, for Calls & Music

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.30
Free Delivery

Soundz Wireless Bluetooth Headset: Comfort, Quality & Portability Combined

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.30
Free Delivery

AQUARIUS SOUNDZ Wireless Bluetooth Headset with Charging Case - Premium Rechargeable In-Ear Headphones, Built-in Battery & Portable Audio for Travel, Gym & Everyday Use

In stock
£17.94
Free Delivery

Wireless Headphones White PU Leather Foldable 24x7x12cm Rechargeable w/Case Bass

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.26
Free Delivery

Soundz Wireless Bluetooth Headset With Built-in Battery & Case - Crystal Clear S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.82
Delivery from £5.85
Soundz Wireless Bluetooth Headset - Portable Rechargeable Audio For Site Office & Van

Cheapest offer

Take hands-free supplier calls and listen to your workday soundtrack with the Soundz Wireless Headset. Featuring a built-in rechargeable battery and comfortable over-ear design, this Bluetooth headset allows contractors to stay connected and productive while their hands remain entirely free for the tools.Key Features & Benefits:Condition: Brand new, high-quality wireless headset.Cordless Freedom: Bluetooth connectivity ensures you never get tangled in trailing wires while measuring, painting, or organizing the van.Built-in Microphone: Take clear, hands-free calls from clients and suppliers without needing to hold a dusty smartphone.All-Day Comfort: Designed with cushioned ear pads and an adjustable headband to remain comfortable throughout a long shift.Rechargeable Battery: The built-in battery provides hours of continuous playback and fast recharges via standard USB.Compatibility: Pairs effortlessly with all iOS and Android smartphones, laptops, and modern Bluetooth devices.
£10.10
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Soundz SZ412 AM/FM PortableBluetooth Radio USB Port And SD Card Slot.
£12.38
Compare 8 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Soundz Sz250 Fabric Bluetooth Speaker Pink - Portable Wireless Radio For Decorators & Diy
£7.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Soundz Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Black - Portable Job Site Radio For Work Van & Garage
£7.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Soundz Sz300 Fabric Bluetooth Speaker Brown - Portable Wireless Job Site Radio For Work Van & Workshop
£7.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00