Elstead Lighting South Hope Portable Bluetooth Speaker Lantern - Uk Plug - Rubbed Bronze

South Hope Integrated LED Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker Lantern UK Plug Rubbed Bronze IP44 Netlighting Brown One Size

Elstead Lighting South Hope Portable Bluetooth Speaker Lantern - Uk Plug - Rubbed Bronze

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting South Hope Integrated LED Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker Lantern UK Plug Rubbed Bronze IP44 in Brown Netlighting Brown

3-5 working days
£89.95

Elstead Lighting South Hope Portable Bluetooth Speaker Lantern - Uk Plug - Rubbed Bronze

Cheapest offer

The South Hope portable and rechargeable Bluetooth Lantern softens its sturdy rectangular design with Satin Etched Cased Opal Glass. The LED provides a welcoming light to any indoor or outdoor space. The inbuilt Bluetooth speaker allows you to bring your music with you anywhere. IP44 rated.
£82.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)