TRU09573 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Soviet BTR-152B1 APC

Soviet Btr-152b1 Apc 1:35 Plastic Model Kit TRUMPETER

TRU09573 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Soviet BTR-152B1 APC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 Soviet BTR-152B1 APC # 09573

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter TRU09573 1/35 BTR 152B1 APC Plastic Model kit, Multicolour (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.49
Free Delivery
TRU09573 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Soviet BTR-152B1 APC

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208095738 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 9573 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21039222240 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: From Trumpeter 09573 1 35th Scale Soviet Btr-152v1 APC / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Military / EAN: 9580208095738 / GTIN: 9580208095738 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 1:35 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£61.99
ebay.co.uk