Soviet Veterans of the Second World War - 9780199237562

Soviet Veterans of the Second World War: A Popu. Edele<|

Soviet Veterans of the Second World War - 9780199237562

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.57
Free Delivery

Soviet Veterans of the Second World War: A Popu. Edele<|

Will usually delivered within 24 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.82
Free Delivery

Soviet Veterans of the Second World War: A Popular Movement in an Authoritarian

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Commemorative Soviet Brooch Russian Pin for Veterans Patriotic Russian Militaries Pin for Collectors Badge Accessories
£10.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Commemorative Soviet Brooch Russian Pin for Veterans War Memorial Accessory
£9.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Commemorative Soviet Brooch Russian Pin for Veterans Political Attitude Badge
£11.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Commemorative Soviet Brooch Russian Pin for Veterans Political Attitude Badge
£10.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Soviet Veterans of the Second World War - 9780199237562

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: History / Publication Name: Soviet Veterans of World War Ii : a Popular Movement in an Authoritarian Society, 1941-1991 / Book Title: Soviet Veterans of the Second World War / ProductImageZoomGUID: hEYAAOSw3v5Yrm9k / eBay Product ID (ePID): 89556354 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 9.4 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Soviet Veterans of World War II : A Popular Movement in an Authoritarian Society, 1941-1991 by Mark Edele (2009, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Sociology / Publication Year: 2009 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199237562 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199237562 / ISBN-13: 9780199237562 / Item Height: 1 in / Author: Mark Edele / ISBN-10: 0199237565 / Item Weight: 23.8 oz. / Item Width: 6.4 in / Number of Pages: 344 Pages
£93.57
ebay.co.uk