SPA Aries IP44 Bathroom Rated 2 Light Wall Light Chrome

Used Offers from

SPA Aries IP44 Bathroom Rated 2 Light Wall Light Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£30.00

Forum SPA-PR-12744 Aries 2 Light Bathroom Wall Light Fitting Chrome Finish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Forum Spa Aries Helsinki 2 Lamp Wall Light | Polished Chrome | Steel | 360mm

5-7 working days
£42.95
Delivery from £4.95

Forum Spa Aries Helsinki Polished Chrome 360mm 2 Lamp Wall Light - SPA-PR-12744

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.90
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Aries 2 Light Bathroom Wall Lamp Chrome Ip44

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPA Aries IP44 Bathroom Rated 2 Light Wall Light Chrome

Cheapest offer

The Aries wall light finished in chrome features 2-lights with opal tubes and is a perfect way to enhance your home d©cor, by using over a picture or a mirror with its easy to use pull cord. The IP44 rating makes it ideal for bathrooms.Brand: SPAMetal & Glass Size approx. 6.5 x 35 x 10 cm
£30.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)