Spang Terracotta Half Pots 13cm diameter x 7.5cm high [HF13] (Pack of 3)

Spang Terracotta Half Pots 13cm diameter x 7.5cm high [HF13] (Pack of 5)

Spang Terracotta Half Pots 13cm diameter x 7.5cm high [HF13] (Pack of 3)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

Spang Terracotta Half Pots 13cm diameter x 7.5cm high [HF13] (Pack of 5)

In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

Spang Terracotta Half Pots 13cm diameter x 7.5cm high [HF13] (Pack of 10)

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Spang Terracotta Half Pots With Saucers Pack of 3, 5, or 10 (HF13/S13) (1)
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classic Terracotta Half Pots - 26cm W x 13cm H (HF26) (Pack of 5 Pots)
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Woodlodge 8" Terracotta Spang Half Pot
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Spang Terracotta Half Pots With Saucers 15.5cm W x 9cm H (HF15/S15) (1 set)
£19.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Woodlodge 10" Terracotta Spang Half Pot
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Spang Terracotta Half Pots 13cm diameter x 7.5cm high [HF13] (Pack of 3)

Cheapest offer

With Drainage Hole Pack of 5 and 10 13cm diameter x 7.5cm high (approx 5" x 3") Suitable for indoor and outdoor use. 13cm Saucer will fit perfectly, Manufacturer: Spang
£17.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk