Spanisch Lernen A2

Spanisch Lernen A2 - 9782700508987

Spanisch Lernen A2

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£26.59
Free Delivery

Ricarda Hollmann Juan Cordoba Spanisch Lernen A2 (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.17
Free Delivery

SPANISCH LERNEN A2 by JUAN CORDOBA Paperback Self Help Business

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.20
Free Delivery
Spanisch Lernen A2

Cheapest offer

Spanish learning method for German speakers. Learning Spanish has never been easier with our new method, book and audio accessible for free on streaming platforms.Intended for advanced beginners in Spanish who love to be mobile, it allows you to acquire the necessary skills corresponding to the A2 level, known as the "survival level", in about thirty very progressive lessons in the form of dialogues.The dialogues, recorded by native speakers, have been specially designed to meet a number of objectives and to address the essential concepts.Indeed, for the first time, a collection bases its pedagogy on the specifications of the Common European Framework of Reference for Languages established by the Council of Europe.The dialogues are available on most streaming platforms (Deezer, Spotify, Apple Music, YouTube, Soundcloud), for learning everywhere, for everyone, on all media.THE DIALOGUES IN FREE LISTENING. Intended for beginners to reach the A2 level. 30 dialogues and 90 minutes of strea
£26.59
2 - 4 working days
Whsmith.co.uk

Similar products

Spanisch A2 elementar: Kompletter Kurs mit App und Video: Lernen Sie Spanisch A1 2 Schritt für Schritt mit Dialogen, Grammatik, Übungen und ... Prüfung: 2 (Spanisch lernen für Erwachsene)
£13.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spanisch lernen mit 55 zweisprachigen Kurzgeschichten für Anfänger: Verbessern Sie Ihren Wortschatz, Ihr Leseverständnis und Ihre Schreibfähigkeiten mit Übungen für A1-A2 Lernende
£12.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spanisch lernen für Frauen: 50 einfache spanische Kurzgeschichten für Anfängerinnen über Liebe, Reisen und Spanien - Niveau A1/A2
£16.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bikinis, barcos y barbaridades - Spanisch lernen mit lustigen Kurzgeschichten A1-A2 (+ Audio-CD): Spanisch lesen und alles verstehen - ohne Wörterbuch | Frank-Lesemethode mit Audio | Spanisch-Deutsch
£18.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spanische Kurzgeschichten A1 für Anfänger mit Bildern - Spanisch Deutsch zweisprachig - einfache A1/A2 Übungen - Spanisch lernen für Kinder und ... mit Grammatik für Einsteiger im Kinderbuch
£10.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery