Spanx SPANXshape Faux Leather Leggings - Tummy Control Legging - Contoured Power Waistband Stomach Compression - High Waist - Black - Regular 30" Inseam - Medium

Spanx Womens Black High-rise Faux-leather Leggings M

Spanx SPANXshape Faux Leather Leggings - Tummy Control Legging - Contoured Power Waistband Stomach Compression - High Waist - Black - Regular 30" Inseam - Medium

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.00
Free Delivery

Spanx SPANXshape Faux Leather Leggings - Tummy Control Legging - Contoured Power Waistband Stomach Compression - High Waist - Black - Regular 30" Inseam - Medium

£58.19
Free Delivery

Spanx SPANXshape™ Faux Leather Leggings 12 (M) Black

3-7 working days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.99

Spanx Womens Spanxshape™ Faux Leather Leggings Black M

2 to 5 day
£89.00

Similar products

Spanx Womens Undie-tectable Thong, Very Black, XS UK
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spanx Seamless Shaping Panty - Black, Black, Size M, Women Black
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spanx Women's Higher Power Panties, Black, 1X
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spanx SPANXshape Faux Leather Leggings - Tummy Control Legging - Contoured Power Waistband Stomach Compression - High Waist - Black - Regular 30" Inseam - Medium

Cheapest offer

Fits Small: This SPANX item fits small, so consider sizing up; reference the size chart to get the perfect fit Faux Leather that Flatters: The SPANX Faux Leather Leggings feature sleek, smoothing faux leather fabric that shapes and lifts Comfortable Tummy Control: These shapewear core control leggings feature our contoured Power Waistband for core compression Dress Up or Down: These high-waisted leggings let you dress for any occasion, thanks to a contouring design for a perky rearview; center-seam free for no camel toe For Women, By Women: At SPANX, we obsess comfort, deliver results and ensure you look as good as you feel
£57.00
amazon.co.uk