Sparco Child Car Seat Booster Black and Grey i-Size for Boys and Girls. Approved ECE R129/03 125-150 cm. with 3 cm Washable Cover. Manufactured in High Resistance ABS

Sparco Child Booster Black and Grey i-Size. New European Standard 2024 ECE 129/03. 125-150 cm

Sparco Child Car Seat Booster Black and Grey i-Size for Boys and Girls. Approved ECE R129/03 125-150 cm. with 3 cm Washable Cover. Manufactured in High Resistance ABS

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£27.59
Free Delivery

SPARCO Alzabimbo Black/Grey 125-150 i-Size R129 Booster Seat 125-150cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.12
Delivery from £25.00

Sparco Child Car Seat Booster Black and Grey i-Size for Boys and Girls. Approved ECE R129/03 125-150 cm. with 3 cm Washable Cover. Manufactured in High Resistance ABS

In stock
£39.24
Delivery from £25.00
Sparco Child Car Seat Booster Black and Grey i-Size for Boys and Girls. Approved ECE R129/03 125-150 cm. with 3 cm Washable Cover. Manufactured in High Resistance ABS

Cheapest offer

Advanced Safety and i-Size Compliance. The Sparco Child Car Seat Booster, with a sophisticated black and grey design, is designed for children from 125 to 150 cm. This seat complies with ECE R129/03, providing the highest safety measures in accordance with i-Size standards. It offers all-round protection, ensuring your child travels safely on every journey. High Strength Material for Guaranteed Durability. Constructed from high-strength ABS, this booster is synonymous with durability. The sturdy material withstands the rigors of everyday use and protects against impact, ensuring your child's continued safety over time. Stylish and Practical Design. The black and grey colour combination not only adds a note of elegance to your car's interior, but is also practical by concealing stains and maintaining a clean look with less effort. This design makes the booster a popular choice with parents and children alike. Washable Cover for Constant Hygiene. Equipped with a 3 cm thick, easily removable and washable cover, this booster makes it easy to clean and helps maintain a hygienic environment for your child, no matter where the road takes you. Simple and Versatile Installation. Thanks to its intuitive design, the booster can be installed and removed quickly, offering great convenience for families who use multiple vehicles or need to adapt to different travel situations with ease.
£27.59
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sparco Child Car Seat Booster Blue i-Size for Boys and Girls. Approved ECE R129/03 125-150 cm. with 3 cm Washable Cover. Made of High Resistance ABS
£27.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARCO Booster Seat Blue/Gray 125-150 I-Size R129 Child Auto Seat cm
£28.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Sparco Child Booster seat F100KI Black/Blue i-Size 125-150cm (ECE-R129/03)
£27.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARCO Kids Car Seat Booster 125-150 i-Size R129 Gray/Blue
£28.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.84
Sparco ISOFIX R129/03 Child Booster Seat | 125-150 cm (6-12 Years) | Booster seat Without backrest | Ergonomic, Washable and Breathable Padding | Greater Stability and Side Protection
£61.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery