Sparco Redbull Impulse Milton Esd S1ps Safety Shoes EU 46

Sparco Impulse Safety Shoes RED BULL RACING Footwear Mechanic Trainers ESD S1PS

Sparco Redbull Impulse Milton Esd S1ps Safety Shoes EU 46

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.92
Free Delivery

Sparco Redbull Impulse Milton Esd S1ps Safety Shoes EU 46

In stock
£114.40
Free Delivery

Sparco Redbull Impulse Milton Esd S1ps Safety Shoes EU 46

In stock
£130.20
Free Delivery

Sparco 07545RBBM Safety Shoes Impulse Milton ESD S1PS SR FO Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery
Sparco Redbull Impulse Milton Esd S1ps Safety Shoes EU 46

Cheapest offer

Running style safety shoes: these work shoes comply with the new standard EN ISO 20345:2022 ESD S1PS SR FO HRO and combine lightness, comfort and protection. The seamless upper made of ultra-breathable 3D fabric, abrasion-resistant TPU reinforcements and 3D RF details make them durable and ideal for any work environment. Breathable and durable outer material: the micro-perforated 3D fabric ensures maximum ventilation and keeps the foot dry. Abrasion resistant TPU reinforcements and 3D RF details provide extra durability and protection. Ultra comfortable lining: breathable lining made of micro-perforated 3D fabric improves ventilation and keeps the foot cool and dry even after hours of wear. Anti-perforation insole: the anti-perforation insole made of perforation-free textile fibres provides comprehensive protection against perforation risks, is 40% lighter than conventional films and offers excellent flexibility. ANTI-SLIP OUTSOLE AND MAXIMUM GRIP: The EVA midsole absorbs shock and reduces fatigue, while the FO+HRO nitrile rubber profile provides excellent grip on any surface. The Twist Tech zigzag design ensures maximum flexibility and grip.
£86.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk