Spare clamp Avid MMX XX/X0.

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£10.12
Delivery from £8.99

Avid MMX Bar Clamp (Stainless Bolt T25) Guide/DB5/Elixir 9/7/CR Mag/X0/XX, 11.5315.048.070 - Black, 1 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.09
Free Delivery

Avid MMX Bar Clamp (Stainless Bolt T25) Guide/DB5/Elixir 9/7/CR Mag/X0/XX, 11.5315.048.070 - Black, 1 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.10
Delivery from £4.49

Avid MMX Lever Clamp w/ Stainless-Bolt for Guide/DB5 Elixir9/7/CR Mag/X0, Black

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.93
Delivery from £3.60

Avid MMX Bar Clamp (Stainless Bolt T25) Guide/DB5/Elixir 9/7/CR Mag/X0/XX, 11.5315.048.070 - Black, 1 Piece

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

The Avid MMX XX/X0 clamp replacement is a compatible spare part for your Avid MMX clamp.Features:Use: MTBCompatible with Avid MMX and XX/XO
£10.12
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Avid Spare - Disc Brake Spare Lever Split Clamp Kit Black - Elixir 5/3
£8.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
2 Pairs Disc Brake Pads, Resin Brake Pads with Springs for Srams Avid DB1/DB3/DB5 Cycling Bicycles And Spare Parts
£7.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SRAM Avid Disc Brake Spare MMX Clamp Black Lever Stainless Steel Bolt T25
£21.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Avid Disc Brake Spare MMX Clamp Black Lever Stainless Steel Bolt T25
£21.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMCEHEYA 5Pcs Disc Brake Olive Insert - Mountain Bicycle Brake Olives - Olive Fast Connecting Insert Oil Fitting Kit - Brake Olive Tool - for SRAM AVID Bicycles and Spare Parts - Brake Hose Accessory
£5.49
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49