Spare Lindy 4 Port HDMI Splitter Extender - Receiver Module - P/N 38155

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 70m Cat.6 4 Port HDMI 4K30 and IR Splitter Extender with Loop Out

3-5 working days
£217.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 50m Cat.6 4 Port HDMI & IR Splitter Extender

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.45
Free Delivery

Lindy 70m Cat.6 4 Port 4K HDMI & IR Splitter Extender, 3840x2160, Power over Cable (PoC), Local Monitoring / Cascading, EDID Emulation, Uses Low-Cost Cat.6 UUTP Cable, Digital Signage, AV Distribution

In stock
£240.86
Free Delivery

Lindy 70m Cat.6 4 Port 4K HDMI & IR Splitter Extender, 3840x2160, Power over Cable (PoC), Local Monitoring / Cascading, EDID Emulation, Uses Low-Cost Cat.6 UUTP Cable, Digital Signage, AV Distribution

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£241.46
Free Delivery

Lindy 70m Cat.6 4 Port 4K HDMI & IR Splitter Extender, 3840x2160, Power over Cable (PoC), Local Monitoring / Cascading, EDID Emulation, Uses Low-Cost Cat.6 UUTP Cable, Digital Signage, AV Distribution

In stock
£248.72
Free Delivery

Lindy 70m Cat.6 4 Port 4K HDMI & IR Splitter Extender, 3840x2160, Power over Cable (PoC), Local Monitoring / Cascading, EDID Emulation, Uses Low-Cost Cat.6 UUTP Cable, Digital Signage, AV Distribution

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£251.46
Free Delivery

Lindy 70m Cat.6 4 Port 4K HDMI & IR Splitter Extender, 3840x2160, Power over Cable (PoC), Local Monitoring / Cascading, EDID Emulation, Uses Low-Cost Cat.6 UUTP Cable, Digital Signage, AV Distribution

In stock
£260.47
Free Delivery

Lindy 70m Cat.6 4 Port 4K HDMI & IR Splitter Extender, 3840x2160, Power over Cable (PoC), Local Monitoring / Cascading, EDID Emulation, Uses Low-Cost Cat.6 UUTP Cable, Digital Signage, AV Distribution

In stock
£309.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Spare Lindy 4 Port HDMI Splitter Extender - Receiver Module - P/N 38155

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Black
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Spare Lindy 4 Port HDMI Splitter Extender - Receiver Module - P/N 38155
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 2M CROMO Slim High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet
£25.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery