Spare Pack Of 5 Bags For V-Tuf Mini

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.89
Delivery from £6.00

V-TUF VTM101Dust Bags to Fit V-TUF® MINI

3 working days
£16.79

V-TUF VTM101 M Class Vacuum Bags (Pack of 5)

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Spare Pack Of 5 Bags For V-Tuf Mini

Cheapest offer

Why use V-TUF Filter Bags? Strong HEPA filter Media. Triple stitched seams to ensure reliable dust retention. Rubber inlet seal and shut-off-gate to minimise dust leakage during operation and disposal. Product Specification: Capacity: 15 Litres Rating: H13 Hepa Filtration: M-Class.
£9.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Set of 2 Bosch 00616505 Washing Machine Motor Carbons
£17.32
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermostat Kit 106 + 130 ° for Indesit Tumble Dryer - C00095566
£21.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set of 2 Bosch 00616505 Washing Machine Motor Carbons
£17.32
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set of 2 Thermostats (93150-24711) Tumble Dryer C00095566, 095566 Indesit
£21.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery