CoreParts MBXLG-AC0002 Power Adapter - 25W 19V 1.3A 6.5x4.4mm Plug with EU Cord

Sparepart: CoreParts Power Adapter for LG 25W 19V 1.3A Plug:6.5 * 4.4mm, COREPARTS (25W 19V 1.3A Plug:6.5 * 4.4mm with pin inside Including EU Power Cord)

CoreParts MBXLG-AC0002 Power Adapter - 25W 19V 1.3A 6.5x4.4mm Plug with EU Cord

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.83
Free Delivery

CoreParts MBXLG-AC0002 Power Adapter for LG

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery
CoreParts MBXLG-AC0002 Power Adapter - 25W 19V 1.3A 6.5x4.4mm Plug with EU Cord

Cheapest offer

Brand: CoreParts / Compatible Brand: LG / Type: Power Adapters / EAN: 5704174392699 / GTIN: 5704174392699 / Voltage: 19 V / Output Current: 1.3 A / UPC: 5704174392699 / MPN: MBXLG-AC0002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28066298787 / ProductTitle: CoreParts MBXLG-AC0002 Power Adapter - 25W 19V 1.3A 6.5x4.4mm Plug with EU Cord / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black
£17.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sparepart: CoreParts Power Adapter for Lenovo 45W 19.5V 2.31A Plug:4.5 * 3.0, 741553-850 (45W 19.5V 2.31A Plug:4.5 * 3.0, Including EU Power Cord)
Free Delivery