SPARES2GO Bottle Rack Door Shelf for Kenwood KFF2DS14 KFF2DW14 KSBSB15 Fridge Freezer Refrigerators (411mm)

Used Offers from

SPARES2GO Bottle Rack Door Shelf for Kenwood KFF2DS14 KFF2DW14 KSBSB15 Fridge Freezer Refrigerators (411mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.65
Free Delivery

Kenwood Bottle Rack Shelf for KFF2DS14/KFF2DW14/KSBSB15 - Genuine Original Part (20122050408)

2-3 days
£23.19
Free Delivery

Kenwood Kff2Ds14 Kff2Dw14 Ksbsb15 Bottle Rack Shelf Fridge Freezer Refrigerator

1-3 working days
£23.19
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Spares2go Wine Bottle Rack Shelf Insert compatible with Midea Fridge (457 x 290 x 70mm)
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spares2go Wine Bottle Rack Shelf Insert compatible with Belling Fridge (457 x 290 x 70mm)
£15.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Wine Bottle Rack Shelf Insert compatible with Russell Hobbs Fridge (457 x 290 x 70mm, Pack of 2)
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spares2go Wine Bottle Rack Shelf Insert compatible with New World Fridge (457 x 290 x 70mm)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Wine Bottle Rack Shelf Insert compatible with Samsung Fridge (457 x 290 x 70mm, Pack of 2)
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Bottle Rack Door Shelf for Kenwood KFF2DS14 KFF2DW14 KSBSB15 Fridge Freezer Refrigerators (411mm)

Cheapest offer

Complete Bottle Rack Shelf compatible with Kenwood Fridge Freezers Fits Models: KFF2DS14, KFF2DW14, KSBSB15 Measurements (approx'): Width: 411mm -- Height: 100mm -- Depth: 133mm ***Please note: all dimensions indicated in this ad are approximate and may vary slightly from indicated measurements. They are included as a guide to assist you in selecting the right part for your machine*** Premium quality, fully compatible replacement / spare part
£22.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk