SPARES2GO Cloth Filter + Reusable Washable Zip Bag for Numatic Henry Hetty etc Vacuum (+ Air Fresheners)

Used Offers from

SPARES2GO Cloth Filter + Reusable Washable Zip Bag for Numatic Henry Hetty etc Vacuum (+ Air Fresheners)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Filter & Reusable Bag for Numatic Henry Hetty James + Fresheners

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Spares2Go Reusable Cloth Zip Bag Compatible With Numatic Henry Vacuum Cleaner + Air Fresheners & Filter

1-3 working days
£17.59
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SPARES2GO 360° Glass Hepa Filter for Dyson TP00 TP01 TP02 TP03 AM11 fits Pure Cool Link Tower Air Purifier
£16.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO HEPA Filter for Dyson AM11 TP00 TP02 TP03 BP01 Pure Cool Link Tower Air Purifier Fan
£16.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Filter 12" Microfibre compatible with Numatic Henry Hetty James Vacuum
£11.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO 12" Microfibre Cloth Round Filters Compatible with Numatic Henry Hetty James Vacuum Cleaners (Pack of 3)
£21.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Cloth Filter + Reusable Washable Zip Bag for Numatic Henry Hetty etc Vacuum (+ Air Fresheners)

Cheapest offer

Kit Contains: 1 x lifetime reusable microfibre cloth bag with durable zip design (fully machine washable) -- 1 x 12" diameter main cloth filter (please measure diameter of your exisitng filter for a match before purchase) -- 5 x perfumed air freshener sticks (pop one inside your dust bag after emptying for a fresh and fragrant living area) Filter diameter: 12" / 305mm - fits Henry, Hetty, Nuvac, James, George, Harry, Edward, Wendy etc - with the same sized filter. *Please note - actual product is slightly wider than 305mm to provide a better seal when the filter sits in the machine* To find your specific model - check the handle (or on the rear of your machine). This filter fits machines with 180, 200, 240 or 370 in the number, including (but not limited to): Henry HVR200, Henry Blue, Henry Hound, Henry HVC200, Henry HVR200-11, HENRY HVR200A, Henry HVR240, Henry HVR240-11, Henry Micro, Henry Micro HVR200M, HENRY MICRO HVR200M-22, Henry Plus, Henry Professional HVR240, Henry Turbo HVR200T, Henry Turbocare And Models: Henry Wash HVW370, Henry Xtra HVX200, HENRY XTRA HVX200A, HVR200, HVR20022, HVR200-22, HVR200A, HVR200M, HVR200M22, HVR200M-22, HVR200P, HVR200T, HVR200T22, HVR200T-22, HVR204, HVR204P, HVR204T, HVR222, HVX200, HVX200-22, HVX200A, HV200, HVC200, HET200, HET200A, HET200P, Hetty HET200, Hetty Hoover HET200 And Models: Harry HHR200, Harry Hoover HHR200, HHR20022, HHR200A, Charles CVC370, CVC370, CVC370-2, Edward EVR370, Edward EVR370-2, EVR370, EVR370-2, George GVE370, George GVE370-2, GVE370, GVE370-2, James JVC200, James JVP180, JAMES JVP180A, JVP180, JVP280 And Models: Nuvac VNP180-11, Nuvac VNR200-2, AV250, AVQ250, Basil, Basil NB200, Bertie PSP200A, David, David JVR225, Jack PSP200-11, JUNIOR NVH180, Junior, JVC225, JVP180, JVP280, JVR225, MFQ370, MFQ370-22, NB200, NBV190, NNV200, NNV204, NPR 200A, NPT 220A, NPT220A, NQS250, NQS250-22, NQS250B, NQS350B, NQS350B-22, NRP240, NRV200, NRV200-22, NRV200T, NRV204, NRV370, NRV370-22, NRV380, NRV380-22, NSP 180A, NSP 200A, NSP180A, NSP200A, NSR 200A, NSR200A, NST 220A, NST220A, NT370 And Models: NUV180 Nupro, NV200, NV225, NV250, NVP180, NVP180-2, NVP200, NVP200-2, NVP200T, NVP370, NVP370-2, NVQ200, NVQ200-22, NVQ204, NVQ250, NVQ254, NVQ370, NVQ370-22, NVQ380, NVQ380-22, NVQ380B-22, NVR200, NVR200-22, NVR225, NVR260, PBT 230, PPH320A, PPR 200A, PPR 370A, PPR200A, PPR240, PPR370, PPR370A, PPT 220A, PPT 390A, PPT390A, PSP 200A, PSP 370A, PSP180, PSP180A, PSP200A, PSP240, PSP370, PSP370A, PVR 200A, PVR 370A, PVR200A, PVT 220A, PVT 390A, PVT220A And Models: RSV200, Rucksack, SE250, VNH180, Wendy NV250, WV370, WV370-2, WV380, WV380-2, WV470, WV470-2, WVT370, WVT370-2 Enhance the performance of your machine and save space and money on bags with this 12" filter and reusable, washable zip cloth bag. Premium quality, fully compatible replacement / spare parts, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: SPARES2GO
£16.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk