SPARES2GO Detergent Drawer/Rinse Aid Tray for Bush Dishwasher

Spares2Go Detergent Drawer / Rinse Aid Tray Compatible With Bush Dishwasher

SPARES2GO Detergent Drawer/Rinse Aid Tray for Bush Dishwasher

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Dishwasher Detergent Drawer for Bush Soap Powder Tablet Dispenser Tray Grey

2-3 days
£24.67
Free Delivery

Spares2Go Detergent Drawer / Rinse Aid Tray Compatible With Bush Dishwasher

1-3 working days
£25.69
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SPARES2GO Soap Drawer/Detergent Tablet Dispenser for Bosch Dishwashers (Fitment List D)
£29.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Soap Drawer/Detergent Tablet Dispenser for Neff Dishwashers (Fitment List A)
£29.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Soap Drawer/Detergent Tablet Dispenser for Bosch Dishwashers (Fitment List G)
£29.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Detergent Dispenser Drawer Stopper compatible with Hotpoint Washing Machine
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spares2Go Universal Detergent Drawer Rinse Aid Dishwasher Tray
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Detergent Drawer/Rinse Aid Tray for Bush Dishwasher

Cheapest offer

Replacement single solenoid coil rinse aid unit / tablet tray made for SPARES2GO to fit most models of Bush dishwasher. Complete with six standard width screw holes plus 6mm Spade conectors for easy connectivity. Fits models: This product will fit most models of Bush dishwasher - Please see dimensions for fitting details. Dimensions: Length: 200mm, Width: 75mm, Spade Connectors: 6mm, Please see gallery image for distance between screw holes High Quality Dishwasher Soap Dispenser
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk