SPARES2GO Extension Rod/Wand Pipe for Karcher - Including -WD3, WD2 Series Vacuum Cleaner (Pack of 2, 35mm)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.79
Free Delivery
Extension Rod Tube Pipes for Karcher Vacuum Cleaner (35mm, Pack of 2)
2-3 days
£13.29
Free Delivery
Spares2Go Extension Rod Tube Pipes Compatible With Karcher Vacuum Cleaner (35mm, Pack Of 2)
1-3 working days
£13.39
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
SPARES2GO Extension Rod Wand Tube Pipe for Dyson V7 V8 V10 V11 V15 SV10 SV11 SV12 SV14 Vacuum Cleaner (Purple)
£23.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Extension Rod Wand Tube Pipe for Dyson V7 V8 V10 V11 V15 SV10 SV11 SV12 SV14 Vacuum Cleaner (Blue)
£22.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Extension Rod Wand Tube Pipe for Dyson V11 SV14 Vacuum Cleaner (Purple)
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Extension Rod Wand Tube Pipe Compatible with Dyson V10 SV12 Vacuum Cleaner (Blue)
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Carbon Fibre Motor Brush Head Floor Tool + Blue Extension Rod Wand Compatible with Dyson V6 SV03 Vacuum Cleaner
£54.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery