SPARES2GO Filter Cartridge for Titan TTB350 TTB351VAC TTB430VAC Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Wet & Dry Filter Cartridge for TITAN Vacuum TTB350 TTB351VAC TTB430VAC 183 162mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spares2Go Filter Cartridge Compatible With Titan Ttb350 Ttb351Vac Ttb430Vac Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Filter Fits Einhell Te-Vc 1930 S Vacuum Cleaner Cartridge Wet & Dry Use 1500w X2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Filter Cartridge for Titan TTB350 TTB351VAC TTB430VAC Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest offer

Premium Cartridge Filter compatible with Titan Vacuum Cleaners Fits Models: TTB350, TTB351VAC, TTB430VAC Approx' Dimensions: Height: 162mm -- Outer Diameter: 183mm -- Inner Diameter: 145mm Quantity: 1 x Cartridge Filter This product is designed to be compatible with the specified brand(s) and is not the original part. The name, model names and any part numbers of the original manufacturer(s) have been used for reference purposes only and are in no way associated with the original parts or manufacturer., Manufacturer: SPARES2GO
£10.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Spares2go Cartridge Filter for Karcher MV2 NT27/1 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Cartridge Filter for Titan TTB350 TTV431 Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£13.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Cartridge Filter compatible with Titan TTB350 TTV431 Wet Dry Vacuum + Foam Filter
£15.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery