SPARES2GO Lower Door Bottle Tray Shelf for Caple RI557 Fridge Freezer (Clear)

Used Offers from

SPARES2GO Lower Door Bottle Tray Shelf for Caple RI557 Fridge Freezer (Clear)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Caple RI557 Lower Door Bottle Tray Shelf Fridge Freezer 106TQ0873015

2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Spares2Go Lower Door Bottle Tray Shelf Compatible With Caple Ri557 Fridge Freezer (Clear)

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Spares2go Micro PC Desk Cleaning Kit for Dyson V7 V8 V10 V11 V15 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Universal 3 and 4 Sided Rubber Oven Cooker Door Seal (With Barbed Corner Clips)
£11.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Door Seal Gasket for Lamona LAM8775 Washing Machine
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Lower Door Bottle Tray Shelf for Caple RI557 Fridge Freezer (Clear)

Cheapest offer

Complete Lower Door Bottle Tray Shelf compatible with Caple Fridge Freezers Fits Models: RI554, RI556, RI734, RI735, RI736, RIL122, RIL123, RIR177, RIR178 ***Please carefully check precise model numbers for a match before purchase. This shelf will NOT fit any other models*** Dimensions: width: 43cm, height: 8.5cm, depth: 8.5cm ***Please carefully check precise dimensions before purchase*** Quality Assured, Manufacturer: SPARES2GO
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk