SPARES2GO Multi Purpose Floor Brush Tool Compatible with Hoover Whirlwind Vacuum Cleaners

Used Offers from

SPARES2GO Multi Purpose Floor Brush Tool Compatible with Hoover Whirlwind Vacuum Cleaners

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.65
Free Delivery

Chunky Combination Carpet Brush / Hard Floor Tool for Hoover Whirlwind Vacuum Cleaners (32mm)

2-3 days
£13.19
Free Delivery

Spares2Go Multi Purpose Floor Brush Tool For Hoover Whirlwind Vacuum Cleaners

1-3 working days
£13.19
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SPARES2GO Multi Purpose Floor Tool for Karcher SE5 SE6 WD2 WD3 WD4 WD5 WD6 WD6P WD7 Vacuum Cleaners (35mm)
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SPARES2GO Multi Purpose 32mm Floor Brush Tool for Dirt Devil Vacuum Cleaners
£10.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Multi Purpose 32mm Floor Brush Tool for Titan Vacuum Cleaners
£10.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Multi Purpose 32mm Floor Brush Tool for Numatic Henry & Hetty Vacuum Cleaner
£12.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Multi Purpose Floor Brush Tool Compatible with Hoover Whirlwind Vacuum Cleaners

Cheapest offer

SPARES2GO Multi Purpose Floor Brush Tool compatible with Hoover Whirlwind Vacuum Cleaners Adjustable 360° Swivel Neck, Fits All Models With A Standard 32mm Extension Tube. Underside Of Floor Tool Has 1 Red Collection Pad Ideal For Collecting Hairs Etc, One Full Row Of Bristles Aid Hard Floor Vacuuming, Preventing Scratching & Marking On All Hard Floor Surfaces. Compatible with Whirlwind TCW1610, TCW2006, TCW2011. Measurments: Width 280mm, Depth 90mm. This product is designed to be compatible with the specified brand(s) and is not the original part. The name, model names and any part numbers of the original manufacturer(s) have been used for reference purposes only and are in no way associated with the original parts or manufacturer., Weight: 1.0141264052 Pounds, Manufacturer: Spares2go
£12.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk