Spares2go Stretch Hose for Dyson DC33 DC33i Vacuum Cleaners (2 Metres)

Used Offers from

Spares2go Stretch Hose for Dyson DC33 DC33i Vacuum Cleaners (2 Metres)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.79
Free Delivery

Stretch Hose Pipe for Dyson DC33 DC33i Vacuum Cleaner

2-3 days
£15.29
Free Delivery

Spares2Go Stretch Hose Pipe Compatible With Dyson Dc33 Dc33I Animal Vacuum Cleaners (2 Metres)

1-3 working days
£15.29
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SPARES2GO Pipe Hose for Dyson DC40 DC41 DC75 Vacuum Cleaner
£15.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Grey U Bend Stretch Hose for Dyson DC15 Vacuum Cleaner
£15.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spares2go Stretch Hose for Vax 6121, 6130E, 6131BLS Vacuum Cleaners.
£12.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Change Over Valve Hose + Main Stretch Hose for Dyson DC40i, DC41 Animal, DC41 Multi Floor Vacuum Cleaner
£23.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spares2go Stretch Hose for Dyson DC33 DC33i Vacuum Cleaners (2 Metres)

Cheapest offer

Replacement Stretch Hose Made For Spares2go To Fit Dyson Vacuum Cleaners Fits models: DC33 Animal, DC33i, DC33 Multifloors, DC33 MO Exclusive, DC33 Silver Yellow, DC33 Stubborn, DC33 UK High Quality Compatible Vacuum Hose, Weight: 1.6093745126 pounds, Manufacturer: Spares2go
£13.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk