SPARES2GO Universal Cooker Hood Metal Mesh Filter (305 x 267mm, Pack of 2)

Used Offers from

SPARES2GO Universal Cooker Hood Metal Mesh Filter (305 x 267mm, Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.65
Free Delivery

UNIVERSAL Cooker Hood Filter Extractor Vent Fan Metal Mesh 305 x 267mm x 2

2-3 days
£28.69
Free Delivery

Spares2Go Grease Filter Extractor Vent Fan Metal Mesh For Cooker Hood 305 X 267mm X 2 Filters

1-3 working days
£28.69
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

UNIVERSAL Slow Cooker Glass Lid 48715002 331 x 251 x 45mm
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Universal 3 and 4 Sided Rubber Oven Cooker Door Seal (With Barbed Corner Clips)
£11.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO 5 Push Button Selector Switch Bank Universal Cooker Hood Extractor Vent Fan
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Universal Cooker Hood Halogen Light Bulb (20w, G4 / 2 Pin, Pack of 2)
£11.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Universal Cooker Hood Metal Mesh Filter (305 x 267mm, Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

SPARES2GO Universal Cooker Hood Metal Mesh Filters Dimensions: 305 x 267mm -- Pack of 2 ***IMPORTANT*** Please carefully check dimensions in gallery images before purchase. Fits many makes & models of cooker hood. Please check dimensions & gallery images prior to purchase. ***Please note: this filter may arrive with blue protective strips to ensure your filter is not scratched during transit. The filter is silver in colour.*** Premium quality, fully compatible replacement / spare part, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: SPARES2GO
£27.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk