SPARES2GO Vent Extractor Metal Mesh Filters for Bosch Cooker Hood Vent (250 x 310 mm, Pack of 2)

Used Offers from

SPARES2GO Vent Extractor Metal Mesh Filters for Bosch Cooker Hood Vent (250 x 310 mm, Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.79
Free Delivery

Vent Extractor Metal Mesh Filter for Bosch Cooker Hood Vent 250 x 310 mm x 2

2-3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Spares2Go Vent Extractor Metal Mesh Filter Compatible With Bosch Cooker Hood Vent (Pack Of 2, 250 X 310 mm)

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPARES2GO Vent Extractor Metal Mesh Filters for Bosch Cooker Hood Vent (250 x 310 mm, Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

250 x 310mm Aluminium Mesh Filter made for SPARES2GO to fit Bosch Cooker Hood / Kitchen Vent Extractors (250 x 310 mm, Pack of 2) Fits models: D9610N0GB/01, D9610N0GB/02, DKE135BGB/01, DKE145K/01, DKE145K/02, DKE632A/01, DKE632A/03, DKE632A/05, DKE632A/07, DKE632A/08, DKE633A/01, DKE633A/03, DKE633A01, DKE633A03, DKE635A/01, DKE635A/03, DKE635A/04, DKE635A/05, DKE635A/07, DKE635AAU/01, DKE635AAU/03, DKE635ABR/01, DKE635ABR/03, DKE635AGB/01, DKE635AGB/03, DKE635AGB/04, DKE635AGB/05, DKE635AGB/06, DKE635AGB/08, DKE635AGB/09, DKE635ASD/01 and models: DKE635ASD/03, DKE635ASD/04, DKE635ASD/05, DKE635ASD/07, DKE635B/02, DKE635BGB/01, DKE635CBR/01, DKE635EEU/01, DKE635EEU/03, DKE635EEU/05, DKE635EEU/07, DKE635F/02, DKE635GEU/01, DKE635GEU/02, DKE636A/01, DKE636A/03, DKE636A/05, DKE636A/07, DKE636BGB/01, DKE642K/01, DKE642P/01, DKE645CEU/01, DKE645D/01, DKE645D/05, DKE645D/06, DKE645DGB/01 and models: DKE645DGB/05, DKE645DGB/06, DKE645E/01, DKE645E/02, DKE645EGB/01, DKE645EGB/02, DKE645H/01, DKE645H/02, DKE645K/01, DKE645K/02, DKE645M/01, DKE645MGB/01, DKE645P/01, DKE646K/01, DKE646P/01, DKE735A/01, DKE735A/03, DKE735AGB/01, DKE735AGB/03, DKE735AGB/04, DKE735B/02, DKE735BGB/01, DKE735F/02, DKE745DGB/01, DKE745F/01, DKE745F/02, DKE745G/01, DKE745K/01, DKE745K/02, DKE745L/01, DKE745L/02 and models: DKE745MGB/01, DKE745N/01, DKE925B/01, DKE925BGB/01, DKE9302AUC/01, DKE9305AUC/01, DKE9306AUC/01, DKE932A/01, DKE932A/03, DKE932A/04, DKE932A/05, DKE932A/06, DKE932A/07, DKE935A/01, DKE935A/03, DKE935A/04, DKE935A/05, DKE935A/06, DKE935AAU/01, DKE935AAU/03, DKE935AAU/04, DKE935AAU/05, DKE935AAU/06, DKE935ABR/01, DKE935AGB/01, DKE935AGB/03, DKE935AGB/04, DKE935AGB/05, DKE935AGB/06, DKE935AGB/07, DKE935B/01 ... plus more in product description
£28.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk