Bosch YR8SII30W - Spark Plugs Iridium - 1 piece

Spark plug 0 242 129 525 BOSCH for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS OPEL

Bosch YR8SII30W - Spark Plugs Iridium - 1 piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.75
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch YR8SII30W - Spark Plugs Iridium - 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch YR8SII30W - Spark Plugs Iridium - 1 piece

In stock
£12.26
Delivery from £2.90

Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 129 525

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 129 525

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0242129525 Spark Plug Fits Citroen DS Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Spark plug 0 242 129 525 BOSCH for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.60
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 129 525 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.03
GBP 15.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch YR8SII30W - Spark Plugs Iridium - 1 piece

£15.10
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch YR8SII30W - Spark Plugs Iridium - 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Heroes under the hood: With more then 120 years of ignition expertise, Bosch spark plugs have original equipment quality and are trusted by many well-known manufacturers worldwide Compatibility matters: Use the parts' search function at the top of this page to find the correct spark plug for your vehicle, the engine requirements define the spark plug design needed for each car Tech specs: 1 iridium spark plug - Electrode gap: 0.9 mm - Thread length and size: 26.5 mm, M 12 x 1,25 - Spark position: 5 mm - Prescribed tightening torque: 23 Nm High performance: Designed with an iridium pin at the center electrode for a smoother ride and a higher wear resistance Easy to replace: No adjustment necessary as the electrode gap is pre-set - It's advised not to lubricate the thread and to use a torque wrench - Refer to the instruction manual for guidance We are here to help: In case further information about this product is needed, please reach out via the Amazon Customer Questions and Answers section, and our dedicated team will assist you
£10.75
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Spark plug 0 241 145 528 BOSCH for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£12.11
Compare 151 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 8EH 188 706-211 Spark Plug - Iridium Pro IFM10RC-8P - Spanner size: 16 - Thread Length: 19mm - Electrode Gap: 0.8mm
£5.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Spark Plug Connector/Adaptor 0 356 100 030
£25.14
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch FGR6HQE0 - Spark Plugs Nickel - 1 piece
£12.23
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 229 648 Spark plug
£10.39
Compare 219 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery