Spark plug 0 242 140 802 BOSCH for RENAULT CLIO III CLIO III Grandtour TWINGO II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.82
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch VR6NE (N42) - Spark Plugs Nickel - Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.36
Free Delivery

BOSCH SPARK PLUG (PACK OF 4) - 0242140802

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Renault Clio III 2005-2014 1.2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bosch VR6NE (N42) - Spark Plugs Nickel - Set of 4

In stock
£24.64
Free Delivery

Bosch VR6NE (N42) - Spark Plugs Nickel - Set of 4

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bosch VR6NE (N42) - Spark Plugs Nickel - Set of 4

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.13
Free Delivery

Spark Plug for RENAULT CLIO LOGAN/STEPWAY TWINGO BOSCH 0 242 140 802

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
Free Delivery

Bosch VR6NE (N42) - Spark Plugs Nickel - Set of 4

£30.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Spark plug 0 242 140 802 BOSCH for RENAULT CLIO III CLIO III Grandtour TWINGO II

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Thread Diameter: M 12 x 1,25 / Type: Spark Plug / Interchange Part Number: DENSO XE20HR-U9 / ProductImageZoomGUID: c88AAOSw89NiNv4W / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 242 140 802 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10053032537 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0242140802 Spark Plug / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 82 00 592 215 / Notes: Thread Note: Thread L: 27mm, Thread Size: M 12x1.25 / Part Type: Spark Plug
£19.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Spark plug 0 241 145 528 BOSCH for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£12.11
Compare 152 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 8EH 188 706-211 Spark Plug - Iridium Pro IFM10RC-8P - Spanner size: 16 - Thread Length: 19mm - Electrode Gap: 0.8mm
£5.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Spark Plug Connector/Adaptor 0 356 100 030
£25.18
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch FR5KPP332S - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece
£10.08
Compare 401 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSCH 0 242 229 648 Spark plug
£10.39
Compare 84 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery