Bosch ZR5SPP3320 - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

Spark plug 0 242 145 555 BOSCH for MINI BMW

Used Offers from

Bosch ZR5SPP3320 - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.83
Delivery from £15.03

BOSCH - ZR 5 SPP 3320 - 0 242 145 555 - OE 0 242 145 555 - Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH - ZR 5 SPP 3320 - 0 242 145 555 - OE 12 12 0 040 551 - BMW / MINI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH - ZR 5 SPP 3320 - 0 242 145 555 - Double Platinum Spark Plug

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH - ZR 5 SPP 3320 - 0 242 145 555 - OE 8 642 152 - BMW

Cheapest Total Price
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 145 555

Cheapest Total Price
£12.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH - ZR 5 SPP 3320 - 0 242 145 555 - OE 12 12 0 040 552 - BMW

Cheapest Total Price
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 145 555

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH ZR 5 SPP 3320 Spark Plug fits BMW Mini for oe no. 12120047375

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Spark plug 0 241 245 677 BOSCH for AUDI BENTLEY VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£12.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 235 657 Spark plug
£4.29
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 145 607 Spark plug
£12.99
Compare 76 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark plug 0 242 140 802 BOSCH for RENAULT CLIO III CLIO III Grandtour TWINGO II
£19.82
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 242 245 590 Spark plug
£11.99
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ZR5SPP3320 - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Bosch premium spark plug: manufactured in Europe from one of the leading global automotive suppliers First-class spark plug technology: based on original equipment and engineered to the specific requirements of the engine Plugs easy to replace: factory-pre-set electrode gap, no adjustment necessary; Bosch advices not to lubricate the thread, Requested tightening torque or angle see on package Excellent wear resistance: precious metal alloy at center and ground electrode High Robustness: special ceramic material with high dielectric and mechanical strength; high gas tightness due to hot shrink assembly Corrosion protection: outstanding engine protection due to anti-seize nickel-plated housing and thread High durability: service life according to vehicle manufacturers requirement Please use the vehicle identification to confirm compatibility with your vehicle, All restrictions must be observed Please note that the specified OE reference numbers do not constitute an exhaustive list, Use the parts search tools at the top of this page to find out the correct spark plug for your vehicle
£11.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk